2023 | OPPONENT | RESULT | CONF | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aug 11 | North Sevier | W | 35-21 | ||||
Aug 18 | Duchesne | L | 22-32 | ||||
Aug 25 | Parowan | W | 42-20 | ||||
Sep 01 | Milford | W | 22-21 | ||||
Sep 08 | South Sevier | W | 20-3 | ||||
Sep 15 | Judge Memorial | W | 22-14 | 2A-N | |||
Sep 22 | American Leadership | W | 47-32 | 2A-N | |||
Sep 29 | Layton Christian | L | 7-49 | 2A-N | |||
Oct 06 | Summit | L | 7-43 | 2A-N | |||
Oct 13 | South Summit | L | 0-45 | 2A-N | |||
Oct 20 | American Leadership | W | 38-28 | 2A-1 | |||
Oct 27 | Layton Christian | L | 0-51 | 2A-Q | |||
2022 | OPPONENT | RESULT | CONF | ||||
Aug 12 | Ben Lomond | L | 14-21 | ||||
Aug 19 | Canyon View | L | 14-54 | ||||
Aug 26 | Cottonwood | W | 16-7 | ||||
Sep 02 | Granger | L | 0-2 | F | |||
Sep 09 | Beaver | L | 0-41 | ||||
Sep 16 | Judge Memorial | W | 28-7 | 2A-N | |||
Sep 23 | American Leadership | W | 43-14 | 2A-N | |||
Sep 30 | Emery | L | 14-21 | 2A-N | |||
Oct 07 | Summit | W | 33-12 | 2A-N | |||
Oct 14 | South Summit | L | 7-28 | 2A-N | |||
Oct 21 | American Leadership | W | 38-3 | 2A-1 | |||
Oct 28 | Emery | L | 31-36 | 2A-Q | |||
2021 | OPPONENT | RESULT | CONF | ||||
Aug 13 | Ben Lomond | W | 31-3 | ||||
Aug 20 | Ogden | L | 21-31 | ||||
Aug 27 | Cottonwood | L | 14-20 | ||||
Sep 03 | Panaca (NV) Lincoln | W | 42-0 | ||||
Sep 10 | Beaver | L | 7-14 | ||||
Sep 17 | Judge Memorial | W | 62-0 | 2A-N | |||
Sep 24 | American Leadership | W | 49-21 | 2A-N | |||
Oct 01 | Emery | L | 7-41 | 2A-N | |||
Oct 08 | Summit | L | 3-41 | 2A-N | |||
Oct 15 | South Summit | L | 10-41 | 2A-N | |||
Oct 22 | Judge Memorial | W | 44-12 | 2A-1 | |||
Oct 29 | South Summit | L | 17-33 | 2A-Q | |||
2020 | OPPONENT | RESULT | CONF | ||||
Aug 14 | Ben Lomond | L | 13-28 | ||||
Aug 21 | Ogden | L | 6-35 | ||||
Aug 28 | Uintah | W | 27-7 | ||||
Sep 04 | Summit | L | 0-43 | ||||
Sep 11 | Layton Christian | W | 21-12 | ||||
Sep 18 | Judge Memorial | W | 31-7 | ||||
Sep 25 | Parowan | L | 12-35 | ||||
Oct 02 | Gunnison Valley | L | 0-2 | F | |||
Oct 09 | Cottonwood | L | 29-36 | ||||
Oct 16 | Juan Diego | L | 12-48 | ||||
2019 | OPPONENT | RESULT | CONF | ||||
Aug 16 | Richfield | L | 0-42 | ||||
Aug 23 | Grand | L | 6-42 | ||||
Aug 30 | Uintah | L | 14-34 | ||||
Sep 06 | Copper Hills | L | 6-49 | ||||
Sep 13 | Summit | L | 8-49 | ||||
Sep 20 | Hillcrest | L | 8-42 | ||||
Sep 27 | Parowan | L | 14-51 | ||||
Oct 04 | Gunnison Valley | L | 12-14 | ||||
Oct 11 | Whitehorse | W | 76-14 | ||||
Oct 18 | Sky View | L | 0-35 | ||||