ENTERPRISE WOLVES
All-time Utah high school football scores
Copyright 2007-17 BusStop Computing. All rights reserved.

YEAR   W-L   AVE.   PF-PA
2017 0-2 .000 21-38
2016 8-3 .727 261-199 * P
2015 5-6 .455 230-252 P
2014 7-4 .636 371-194 * P
2013 5-5 .500 284-275 *
2012 3-6 .333 97-227
2011 6-4 .600 291-159 *
2010 7-3 .700 367-182 * P
2009 6-4 .600 275-260 * P
2008 4-7 .364 168-262 P
2007 7-5 .583 206-226 * P
2006 6-6 .500 300-239 * P
2005 9-4 .692 377-214 * P
2004 8-4 .667 367-167 * P
2003 12-1 .923 408-102 * P
2002 10-3 .769 307-184 * P
2001 4-6 .400 221-181 P
2000 6-3 .667 267-120 * P
1999 2-7 .222 104-305
1998 1-7 .125 115-269
1997 2-6 .250 150-218
118-96 .551 13 of 21

ALL-TIME OPPONENTS G W-L-T AVE.
Parowan 21 16-5 .762
Beaver 18 6-12 .333 *
Milford 16 13-3 .812
Kanab 15 5-10 .333
Panaca (NV) Lincoln 14 12-2 .857
Monroe South Sevier 13 8-5 .615 *
Fillmore Millard 12 2-10 .167
Salina North Sevier 12 8-4 .667 *
Duchesne 10 6-4 .600
Randolph Rich 9 1-8 .111
Altamont 8 7-1 .875
Monticello 8 5-3 .625
Moab Grand 7 3-4 .429 *
Blanding San Juan 6 0-6 .000 *
Richfield 6 1-5 .167
Hurricane Diamond Ranch 5 4-1 .800
Montezuma Creek Whitehorse 5 5-0 1.000
Coalville North Summit 4 2-2 .500
Ely (NV) White Pine 3 3-0 1.000
Kamas South Summit 3 0-3 .000
Layton Christian 3 2-1 .667
Nephi Juab 3 0-3 .000
Salt Lake City Granite 3 3-0 1.000
Las Vegas (NV) Mountain View Christian 2 2-0 1.000
Mesquite (NV) Virgin Valley 2 1-1 .500
Monument Valley 2 2-0 1.000
Castle Dale Emery 1 0-1 .000
Gunnison Valley 1 0-1 .000
Overton (NV) Moapa Valley 1 0-1 .000
Spanish Fork American Leadership 1 1-0 1.000
TOTALS 118-96 .551
2017   OPPONENT RESULT   CONFERENCE
Aug 18 Fillmore Millard L 14-24
Aug 25 open
Sep 01 Coalville North Summit L 7-14
Sep 08 Gunnison Valley 0-0
Sep 15 Salina North Sevier 0-0 2A-Reg-S
Sep 22 Blanding San Juan 0-0 2A-Reg-S
Sep 29 Moab Grand 0-0 2A-Reg-S
Oct 06 Monroe South Sevier 0-0 2A-Reg-S
Oct 13 Beaver 0-0 2A-Reg-S
Oct 20 ????? 0-0
 
2016   OPPONENT RESULT   CONFERENCE
Aug 19 Hurricane Diamond Ranch W 19-12
Aug 26 Parowan W 33-0
Sep 02 Coalville North Summit W 26-19
Sep 09 Fillmore Millard W 40-7
Sep 16 Salina North Sevier W 24-0 2A-Reg-S
Sep 23 Blanding San Juan L 13-31 2A-Reg-S
Sep 30 Moab Grand W 27-20 2A-Reg-S
Oct 07 Monroe South Sevier W 28-27 2A-Reg-S
Oct 14 Beaver L 0-28 2A-Reg-S
Oct 21 Fillmore Millard W 28-0
Oct 28 Kamas South Summit L 23-55 2A Quarter
 
2015   OPPONENT RESULT   CONFERENCE
Aug 21 Hurricane Diamond Ranch L 13-42
Aug 28 Parowan W 39-6
Sep 04 Coalville North Summit W 13-12
Sep 11 Fillmore Millard L 12-13
Sep 18 Beaver L 13-35 2A-Reg-S
Sep 25 Salina North Sevier W 43-20 2A-Reg-S
Oct 02 Monroe South Sevier W 40-7 2A-Reg-S
Oct 09 Moab Grand L 14-28 2A-Reg-S
Oct 16 Blanding San Juan L 6-41 2A-Reg-S
Oct 23 Spanish Fork American Leadership W 37-6
Oct 30 Kamas South Summit L 0-42 2A Quarter
 
2014   OPPONENT RESULT   CONFERENCE
Aug 22 Hurricane Diamond Ranch W 32-0
Aug 29 Milford W 33-0
Sep 05 Fillmore Millard L 22-44
Sep 12 Parowan W 42-0 2A-Reg-S
Sep 19 Monroe South Sevier W 48-0 2A-Reg-S
Sep 26 Moab Grand W 42-14 2A-Reg-S
Oct 03 Blanding San Juan L 21-46 2A-Reg-S
Oct 10 Salina North Sevier W 55-15 2A-Reg-S
Oct 17 Beaver L 7-13 2A-Reg-S
Oct 24 Layton Christian W 55-14
Oct 31 Kamas South Summit L 14-48 2A Quarter
 
2013   OPPONENT RESULT   CONFERENCE
Aug 23 Hurricane Diamond Ranch W 28-12
Aug 30 Panaca (NV) Lincoln W 43-12
Sep 06 Fillmore Millard L 27-34
Sep 13 Parowan W 32-0 2A-Reg-S
Sep 20 Monroe South Sevier W 32-22 2A-Reg-S
Sep 27 Moab Grand L 14-42 2A-Reg-S
Oct 04 Blanding San Juan L 7-28 2A-Reg-S
Oct 11 Salina North Sevier W 55-24 2A-Reg-S
Oct 18 Beaver L 22-45 2A-Reg-S
Oct 25 Gunnison Valley L 24-56
 
2012   OPPONENT RESULT   CONFERENCE
Aug 17 Hurricane Diamond Ranch W 16-7
Aug 24 Panaca (NV) Lincoln W 17-12
Aug 31 Parowan W 17-10 2A-Reg-S
Sep 07 Monroe South Sevier L 0-20 2A-Reg-S
Sep 14 Kanab L 13-26 2A-Reg-S
Sep 21 Beaver L 7-54 2A-Reg-S
Sep 28 Richfield L 7-14 2A-Reg-S
Oct 05 Moab Grand L 20-36 2A-Reg-S
Oct 12 Blanding San Juan L 0-48 2A-Reg-S
Oct 19 open
 
2011   OPPONENT RESULT   CONFERENCE
Aug 19 Duchesne L 21-28
Aug 26 Panaca (NV) Lincoln W 41-14
Sep 02 Monroe South Sevier W 28-6 2A-Reg-S
Sep 09 Richfield L 28-31 2A-Reg-S
Sep 16 Kanab W 28-7 2A-Reg-S
Sep 23 Blanding San Juan L 7-27 2A-Reg-S
Sep 30 Beaver W 23-13 2A-Reg-S
Oct 07 Moab Grand W 42-0 2A-Reg-S
Oct 14 Parowan W 55-13 2A-Reg-S
Oct 21 Castle Dale Emery L 18-20
 
2010   OPPONENT RESULT   CONFERENCE
Aug 20 Duchesne L 25-28
Aug 27 Las Vegas (NV) Mountain View Christian W 46-16
Sep 03 Panaca (NV) Lincoln W 74-30
Sep 10 Salina North Sevier W 47-0
Sep 17 Monroe South Sevier W 42-0 2A-Reg-W
Sep 24 Parowan W 49-20 2A-Reg-W
Oct 01 Beaver W 42-20 2A-Reg-W
Oct 08 Kanab W 33-28 2A-Reg-W
Oct 15 Fillmore Millard L 7-34 2A-Reg-W
Oct 22 open
Oct 29 Monroe South Sevier L 2-6 2A Quarter
 
2009   OPPONENT RESULT   CONFERENCE
Aug 21 Richfield L 33-43
Aug 28 Las Vegas (NV) Mountain View Christian W 35-22
Sep 04 Panaca (NV) Lincoln W 34-14
Sep 11 Overton (NV) Moapa Valley L 14-43
Sep 18 Parowan W 30-21 2A-Reg-W
Sep 25 Beaver W 29-26 2A-Reg-W
Oct 02 Kanab W 41-6 2A-Reg-W
Oct 09 Fillmore Millard L 19-35 2A-Reg-W
Oct 16 Monroe South Sevier W 26-22 2A-Reg-W
Oct 23 open
Oct 30 Moab Grand L 14-28 2A Quarter
 
2008   OPPONENT RESULT   CONFERENCE
Aug 22 Beaver L 7-26
Aug 29 Mesquite (NV) Virgin Valley L 14-40
Sep 05 Panaca (NV) Lincoln W 14-0
Sep 12 Richfield L 0-41
Sep 19 Monticello W 29-14
Sep 26 Duchesne W 28-6
Oct 03 Milford W 35-9 1A-Reg-S
Oct 10 Salina North Sevier L 14-21 1A-Reg-S
Oct 17 Parowan L 7-31 1A-Reg-S
Oct 24 Kanab L 0-28 1A-Reg-S
Oct 31 Randolph Rich L 20-46 1A Quarterfinal
 
2007   OPPONENT RESULT   CONFERENCE
Aug 17 Beaver W 12-6
Aug 24 Nephi Juab L 7-41
Aug 31 Panaca (NV) Lincoln W 31-28
Sep 07 Richfield L 8-34
Sep 14 Salina North Sevier W 10-9 1A-Reg-S
Sep 21 Altamont W 23-22
Sep 28 Randolph Rich L 8-19
Oct 05 Milford W 41-6 1A-Reg-S
Oct 12 Parowan W 28-7 1A-Reg-S
Oct 19 Kanab L 0-31 1A-Reg-S
Oct 26 Monticello W 31-3 1A Quarterfinal
Nov 02 Randolph Rich L 7-20 1A Semi
 
2006   OPPONENT RESULT   CONFERENCE
Aug 18 Beaver L 14-27
Aug 25 Nephi Juab L 14-28
Sep 01 Panaca (NV) Lincoln W 31-6
Sep 08 Richfield W 38-7
Sep 15 Layton Christian L 14-21
Sep 22 Duchesne L 0-51
Sep 29 Montezuma Creek Whitehorse W 62-0 1A-Reg-S
Oct 06 Milford W 41-18 1A-Reg-S
Oct 13 Parowan W 30-6 1A-Reg-S
Oct 20 Kanab L 0-35 1A-Reg-S
Oct 27 Monticello W 49-8 1A Quarterfinal
Nov 03 Duchesne L 7-32 1A Semi
 
2005   OPPONENT RESULT   CONFERENCE
Aug 19 Beaver L 19-32
Aug 26 Nephi Juab L 0-21
Sep 02 Panaca (NV) Lincoln W 37-12
Sep 09 Kanab W 29-13 1A-Reg-S
Sep 16 Layton Christian W 41-6
Sep 23 Parowan W 42-0 1A-Reg-S
Sep 30 Montezuma Creek Whitehorse W 61-6 1A-Reg-S
Oct 07 Monticello L 22-43
Oct 14 Milford W 21-13 1A-Reg-S
Oct 21 Altamont W 49-26
Oct 28 Altamont W 31-12 1A Quarterfinal
Nov 04 Duchesne W 16-0 1A Semi
Nov 11 Kanab L 9-30 1A Final
 
2004   OPPONENT RESULT   CONFERENCE
Aug 20 Beaver L 7-14
Aug 27 Salt Lake City Granite W 35-6
Sep 03 Panaca (NV) Lincoln W 34-12
Sep 10 Milford W 28-0 1A-Reg-SW
Sep 17 Montezuma Creek Whitehorse W 57-23
Sep 24 Ely (NV) White Pine W 37-0
Oct 01 Monticello L 6-21
Oct 08 Duchesne W 36-0
Oct 15 Parowan W 48-16 1A-Reg-SW
Oct 22 Randolph Rich L 15-25
Oct 29 Altamont W 35-14 1A Quarterfinal
Nov 05 Randolph Rich L 29-36 1A Semi
 
2003   OPPONENT RESULT   CONFERENCE
Aug 22 Salina North Sevier W 30-0
Aug 29 Salt Lake City Granite W 14-0
Sep 05 Panaca (NV) Lincoln L 14-22
Sep 12 Milford W 39-6 1A-Reg-SW
Sep 19 Parowan W 28-6 1A-Reg-SW
Sep 26 Monument Valley W 55-0
Oct 03 Altamont W 28-8
Oct 10 Montezuma Creek Whitehorse W 47-0
Oct 17 Beaver W 34-19
Oct 24 Randolph Rich W 32-20
Oct 31 Milford W 41-0 1A Quarterfinal
Nov 07 Altamont W 28-7 1A Semi
Nov 14 Monticello W 18-14 1A Final
 
2002   OPPONENT RESULT   CONFERENCE
Aug 23 Kanab L 0-34
Aug 30 Salt Lake City Granite W 9-7
Sep 06 Panaca (NV) Lincoln W 20-12
Sep 13 Milford W 21-6 1A-Reg-SW
Sep 20 Parowan W 45-6 1A-Reg-SW
Sep 27 Mesquite (NV) Virgin Valley W 24-7
Oct 04 Duchesne W 20-0
Oct 11 Monument Valley W 53-20
Oct 18 Altamont W 40-6
Oct 25 Monticello L 6-38
Nov 01 Milford W 49-8 1A Quarterfinal
Nov 08 Monticello W 14-12 1A Semi
Nov 15 Randolph Rich L 6-28 1A Final
 
2001   OPPONENT RESULT   CONFERENCE
Aug 17 open
Aug 24 Ely (NV) White Pine W 39-8
Aug 31 Parowan L 0-42
Sep 07 Altamont L 12-15
Sep 14 Milford W 46-6 1A-Reg-SW
Sep 21 Parowan L 12-14 1A-Reg-SW
Sep 28 Kanab L 14-21
Oct 05 Montezuma Creek Whitehorse W 50-8
Oct 12 Randolph Rich L 0-14
Oct 19 Milford W 28-19
Oct 26 Randolph Rich L 20-34 1A Quarterfinal
 
2000   OPPONENT RESULT   CONFERENCE
Aug 18 open
Aug 25 Ely (NV) White Pine W 55-6
Sep 01 Beaver W 14-13
Sep 08 Monroe South Sevier L 17-24
Sep 15 Salina North Sevier W 31-28
Sep 22 Parowan W 45-8
Sep 29 Milford W 54-8
Oct 06 open
Oct 13 Fillmore Millard L 20-21
Oct 20 Kanab W 21-0
Oct 27 Coalville North Summit L 10-12 2A First
 
1999   OPPONENT RESULT   CONFERENCE
Aug 27 Duchesne W 27-6
Sep 03 Monroe South Sevier L 9-30
Sep 10 Salina North Sevier L 7-28
Sep 17 Parowan W 30-14
Sep 24 Milford L 3-56
Oct 01 Fillmore Millard L 0-49
Oct 08 Panaca (NV) Lincoln L 20-45
Oct 15 Beaver L 0-42
Oct 22 Kanab L 8-35
 
1998   OPPONENT RESULT   CONFERENCE
Aug 28 open
Sep 04 Salina North Sevier L 8-16
Sep 11 Parowan L 0-14
Sep 18 Milford L 12-33
Sep 25 Fillmore Millard L 12-69
Oct 02 Beaver L 15-41
Oct 09 Panaca (NV) Lincoln W 56-7
Oct 16 Monroe South Sevier L 6-52
Oct 23 Kanab L 6-37
 
1997   OPPONENT RESULT   CONFERENCE
Aug 29 open
Sep 05 Parowan L 0-3 2A-Reg-13
Sep 12 Milford L 14-24 2A-Reg-13
Sep 19 Fillmore Millard L 21-64 2A-Reg-13
Sep 26 Beaver L 20-44 2A-Reg-13
Oct 03 Monroe South Sevier W 42-8 2A-Reg-13
Oct 10 Duchesne W 32-6
Oct 17 Salina North Sevier L 7-14 2A-Reg-13
Oct 24 Kanab L 14-55 2A-Reg-13